1) Please note that on the occasion of Islamic New Year ,the UAE Immigration will be closed w.e.f 13th Sep to 15th Sep, 2018 and will resume operations on 16th Sep, 2018. 2) Dubai Mega Sale !! Call 782 783 3000 and Book 3 Activities & 2 Dinner @ Just ₹ 4999 per person | Dubai Half Day City with Transfer | Creek Dhow Cruise with Dinner and Transfer | Desert Safari with BBQ Dinner and Transfer

Document Information

Mandate Documents

  • Passport First and Last Page
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA
  • Scanned Copy of PAN Card
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
5900.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents

  • Passport First and Last Page
  • Scanned Copy of PAN Card
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
6499.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents

  • Passport First and Last Page
  • Scanned Copy of PAN Card
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face
  • Passport copies of friends/relatives residing in Dubai
  • Residential proof of friends/relatives residing in Dubai
  • Invitation letter issued by friends/relatives residing in Dubai
  • Alternate local contact detail of 2 friends/relatives residing in Dubai

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
20000.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents

  • Passport First and Last Page
  • PAN or AADHAR CARD COPY (Photo Page & Address Page)
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face
  • Passport copies of friends/relatives residing in Dubai
  • Residential proof of friends/relatives residing in Dubai
  • Invitation letter issued by friends/relatives residing in Dubai
  • Alternate local contact detail of 2 friends/relatives residing in Dubai

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
40000.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents

  • Passport First and Last Page
  • Scanned Copy of PAN Card
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
18500.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents

  • Passport First and Last Page
  • Scanned Copy of PAN Card
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face
  • Hotel Voucher/Address for Airport Transfer

Before appling for Dubai evisa you must be outside the country In case you have just left the United Arab Emirates, kindly provide us a clear scanned color copy of the exit stamps.

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
10000.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents

  • Passport First and Last Page
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Scanned Copy of Pan Card
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face
  • Hotel Voucher/Address for Airport Transfer

Before appling for Dubai evisa you must be outside the country In case you have just left the United Arab Emirates, kindly provide us a clear scanned color copy of the exit stamps.

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
9000.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents

  • Passport First and Last Page
  • Scanned Copy of Pan Card
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white background with 80% face
  • Visiting/Business Card or Employee ID of the Lead Applicant

Before appling for Dubai evisa you must be outside the country In case you have just left the United Arab Emirates, kindly provide us a clear scanned color copy of the exit stamps.

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
6400.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents

  • Passport First and Last Page
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Scanned Copy of PAN Card
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face

Before appling for Dubai evisa you must be outside the country In case you have just left the United Arab Emirates, kindly provide us a clear scanned color copy of the exit stamps.

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
4799.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification
  • Passport First and Last Page color scanned copy with a six month passport validity
  • Confirmed Air Ticket Copy
  • Scanned Copy of PAN Card
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white background with 80% face
  • US visit visa or Green Card with a six month validity 
  • Booking for 14 days pre-approval along with fast-track clearance will be accepted 36 hours prior to flight departure only
4700.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents for Visa

  • Passport First and Last Page with Scanned Copy of Pan Card
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Visa Copy of Onward Destination/Country
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face
  • Hotel Voucher/Address for Airport Transfer

Before appling for Dubai evisa you must be outside the country In case you have just left the United Arab Emirates, kindly provide us a clear scanned color copy of the exit stamps.

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
6000.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents for Visa

  • Passport First and Last Page with Scanned Copy of Pan Card
  • Air Ticket Copy | Can be provided post approval of VISA 
  • Visa Copy of Onward Destination/Country
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face
  • Hotel Voucher/Pick Up Address for Airport Transfer

Before appling for Dubai evisa you must be outside the country In case you have just left the United Arab Emirates, kindly provide us a clear scanned color copy of the exit stamps.

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Wedding card and Marriage photograph of the couple
5600.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents for Visa

  • Passport 1st & last page with more than 6 months validity (Also the observation page is available). 
  • Confirmed Air Ticket Copy
  • Passport Size Photograph | Preferably white back with 80% face and without specs
  • Pan Card for all or Lead applicant

Before appling for Sharjah evisa you must be outside the country In case you have just left the United Arab Emirates, kindly provide us a clear scanned color copy of the exit stamps.

Age criteria for single traveller

·         Male – More than 18 years to less than 55 yrs.

·         Female - More than 30 years to less than 55 yrs.

Anyone not full filing the above age criteria has to travel with their 1st blood relative / Husband / Wife who meets the above age criteria.

Visa processing time takes 5 to 7 working days.

Optional Documents | This would help to fasten up the VISA approval

  • Applicants who have travelled at least once in the last 5 years to or has a valid visa for countries like USA, UK, Schengen countries, European Union, Australia, New Zealand, Russia, Canada, Switzerland and Japan or have evidence of travel records in the last five (5) years to the UAE
  • For female applicants and students who are above 18 years and travelling alone require NOC from parents / husband, Photo ID of parents/ husband. Coloured copy of the host passport / residence visa
  • Photocopy of Income Tax returns, Salary slips of the last 6 months

Newly Married

  • Marriage Certificate / Notarised Affidavit on an INR 100/- stamp paper
  • Newly married couples traveling immediately after marriage are required to submit NOC from parents with photo id proof, Weddin
4300.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification

Mandate Documents

  • Scanned Passport First and Last Page with 6 months validity
  • Confirm Return Air Ticket 
  • Passport -size photographs taken against Blue background
  • Hotel confirmation details with contact number mentioned
  • Pan and Aadhar card

Additional documents

If the applicant has a family/friends in Oman:

  • Colour passport & visa copy of the invitee
  • Invitation letter
  • ID card
5999.00

Sample Documents

Passport first page
Passport last page
Photograph specification